24 Cores MPO to LC Female Male Optical Fiber Patchcord Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Jumper

24 Cores MPO to LC Female Male Optical Fiber Patchcord Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Jumper

Fiber optic Fc patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV
Chat Now

Product Details

Through unremitting efforts, we have used new products, new technologies and distinctive service advantages to write a legend in the field of SC MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, 100M SFP Fiber Media Converter, 1000M Fiber Media Converter. We operate in accordance with the law, and our standardize operations have gain us a good brand image for the company. Choose us, sharing a win-win situation!

LC to LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Description

Fiber optic Fc patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling".

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/MPO/E2000 available

All our products are manufactured under ISO9001:2000, UL, CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance to ensure the quality of products.

We not only cooperate with many companies from all over the world and support these partners to win in the market, but also offer OEM fiber optic assemblies to some world leading companies in this industry.

1. Why we can choose you?

Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win

Professional---we offer the products exactly you want

Factory---we have factory, supply reasonable price

2 . How about the price?Can you make it cheaper?

The price depends on the item your demand(quantity)

Beat quotation after receiving full description of the item you want.

3. Can you supply OEM products under our brand?

Accept OEM service with OEM package

4. How can I communication with you more easier ?

WeChat : Soptic

Skype/Email : sales@sopticom.com

Mobile : 86-18681565857

As two commonly used network connection equipment in optical fiber network, fiber pigtails and fiber jumper have a lot of common knowledge about fiber pigtails and fiber jumper. If you want to know more relevant problems or product details, you can enter SOPTIC for understanding. SOPTIC focuses on the global small and medium enterprise IT solutions, providing quality optical communication equipment, 24 hours a day online service for you.

Our 24 Cores MPO to LC Female Male Optical Fiber Patchcord Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Jumper not only shows bright prospects for the market, and inject new vitality, but also poses new challenges to new technologies. Thus, we focus over the manufacture on the finest top quality goods. In order to further consolidate the foundation of enterprise development and expand the development space of enterprise, our company will focus on the optimization of enterprise structure and promote the sustainable and stable development of the enterprise.
Hot Tags: lc multi mode fiber jumper, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, 10G SFP+ AOC 1M, Fiber Optic Fast Connector, 10/100M Fiber Optical Media Converter, Steel Pipe PLC Splitter, LC Fiber Pigtails, SFF-8088 SAS Connector

Inquiry

You Might Also Like