2.0mm Sc-LC Single Mode G652D Duplex Fiber Optical Fiber Jumper Cable

2.0mm Sc-LC Single Mode G652D Duplex Fiber Optical Fiber Jumper Cable

Fiber optic Fc patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV
Chat Now

Product Details

We are willing to cooperate with colleagues at home and abroad to make contributions to the development of 10G BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 25G SFP28 DAC, ST MM Fiber Pigtails for the industry. We sincerely hope to have long-term cooperation with all of you on the bases of mutual benefit and common development. Responsibility to customers, to yourself, to employees, to the company, and to society are the basic principles that all our employees abide by. Hope we can create a better future together. To be able to know our solutions and enterprise.

LC to LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Description

Fiber optic Fc patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling".

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/MPO/E2000 available

All our products are manufactured under ISO9001:2000, UL, CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance to ensure the quality of products.

We not only cooperate with many companies from all over the world and support these partners to win in the market, but also offer OEM fiber optic assemblies to some world leading companies in this industry.

1. Why we can choose you?

Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win

Professional---we offer the products exactly you want

Factory---we have factory, supply reasonable price

2 . How about the price?Can you make it cheaper?

The price depends on the item your demand(quantity)

Beat quotation after receiving full description of the item you want.

3. Can you supply OEM products under our brand?

Accept OEM service with OEM package

4. How can I communication with you more easier ?

WeChat : Soptic

Skype/Email : sales@sopticom.com

Mobile : 86-18681565857

As two commonly used network connection equipment in optical fiber network, fiber pigtails and fiber jumper have a lot of common knowledge about fiber pigtails and fiber jumper. If you want to know more relevant problems or product details, you can enter SOPTIC for understanding. SOPTIC focuses on the global small and medium enterprise IT solutions, providing quality optical communication equipment, 24 hours a day online service for you.

Our company has a professional technical management team, rich production experience, perfect management system, and is one of the best Chinese manufacturers of 2.0mm Sc-LC Single Mode G652D Duplex Fiber Optical Fiber Jumper Cable. We rely on high-quality materials, perfect design, excellent customer service and the competitive price to win the trust of many customers at home and abroad. In the future, we will continue to uphold the value of 'customer first, win-win cooperation', provide cost-effective products, application solutions and technical support for global users, and strive for success together.
Hot Tags: lc multi mode fiber jumper, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, FC MM Fiber Patch Cord, LC SM Duplex Fiber Jumper, 25G SFP28 DAC, 10GbE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules, Fiber Optic Pigtail, 80km SFP Optic Transceiver

Inquiry

You Might Also Like