2.0mm LC APC to Sc APC Single Mode Optical Fibre Jumpers

2.0mm LC APC to Sc APC Single Mode Optical Fibre Jumpers

Fiber optic Fc patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV
Chat Now

Product Details

What you need is our good reputation and quality, as well as our enterprising spirit. Our company will develop a variety of MPO Duplex Fiber Patch Cor, 1310nm To 1550nm BIDI SFP, 10G SFP Module Transceiver according to the changing market. In the industry, our company maintains the competitive edge of products with continuous innovation and quality management. We will always be realistic, innovative style to promote the overall appearance of the enterprise, so as to establish a better corporate image in the eyes of customers and partners. All the staff of our company welcome friends both at home and abroad to come for visits and business on the basis of equality and mutual benefit.

LC to LC Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Description

Fiber optic Fc patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as "interconnect-style cabling".

Application

1). Telecommunication networks

2). CATV Networks

3). Active device termination

4). Local area networks

Features

1). PC/UPC/APC Polishing

2). High return loss and low insertion loss3).0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm cable available

4). High temperature stability

5). Good interchangeability

6). Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan-out, and pigtail available

7). FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/MPO/E2000 available

All our products are manufactured under ISO9001:2000, UL, CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance to ensure the quality of products.

We not only cooperate with many companies from all over the world and support these partners to win in the market, but also offer OEM fiber optic assemblies to some world leading companies in this industry.

1. Why we can choose you?

Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win

Professional---we offer the products exactly you want

Factory---we have factory, supply reasonable price

2 . How about the price?Can you make it cheaper?

The price depends on the item your demand(quantity)

Beat quotation after receiving full description of the item you want.

3. Can you supply OEM products under our brand?

Accept OEM service with OEM package

4. How can I communication with you more easier ?

WeChat : Soptic

Skype/Email : sales@sopticom.com

Mobile : 86-18681565857

As two commonly used network connection equipment in optical fiber network, fiber pigtails and fiber jumper have a lot of common knowledge about fiber pigtails and fiber jumper. If you want to know more relevant problems or product details, you can enter SOPTIC for understanding. SOPTIC focuses on the global small and medium enterprise IT solutions, providing quality optical communication equipment, 24 hours a day online service for you.

We are able to assure you product or service quality and aggressive cost for 2.0mm LC APC to Sc APC Single Mode Optical Fibre Jumpers. We are committed to creating a vibrant and harmonious working environment, focusing on the education, training and growth of personnel in both morality and talent. We have established in-depth strategic partnerships with distributors and customers.
Hot Tags: lc multi mode fiber jumper, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, PLC Optical Splitter ABS Module 2x32, Optical Micro PLC Splitter, 8 Channel Cwdm Module, MPO Fanout Patch Cord, 100M SFP Fiber Media Converter, 10G SFP+ AOC

Inquiry

You Might Also Like