1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio Optical Transceiver

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio Optical Transceiver

SFP 1.25g 40km Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches. Soptic Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.
Chat Now

Product Details

Skilled professional knowledge, solid sense of service, to fulfill the services demands of consumers for CWDM SFP Transceiver With 80km, 10G SFP+ AOC 1M, Ethernet Media Converter. We aspirate to do cooperate with all different the auto parts manufacturers, repair shop, auto peer, then create a beautiful future! In the development process, we continue to communicate and cooperate with domestic and foreign merchants, and the design and production capabilities are rapidly improved, thus the scale is constantly expanding.
SC BIDI SFP.jpg



SC BIDI SFP.jpg



DSC_1026.jpg



Features:

SFP package with LC connector

1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector

Up to 40Km transmission on SMF

+3.3V single power supply

LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

Compatible with RoHS


Application:

WDM Fast Ethernet Links

IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX Applications

Fibre Channel Links

 

Engineering capability

We have professinal datasheet for every propducts, all datasheet was provide by a professinal team with more 15 years experience, you can see our serious to the products, our professional to this industry. Our team also have experience of handling big project, so we can understand you requirements soon.



We have many years of production and sales experience, we have accumulated rich strength in the 1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio Optical Transceiver field. We have been committed to the promotion and application of new products and new technologies, and wholeheartedly provide you with high-quality and convenient integrated services. Our development tenet is to keep our product production in sync with the times, and to keep customers' consumption and enjoyment in sync with the times.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like