10g XFP 1310nm 10km LC Optical Transceiver

10g XFP 1310nm 10km LC Optical Transceiver

SFP 1.25g 40km Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches. Soptic Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.
Chat Now

Product Details

In the future, we will continue to increase our efforts to introduce technology and professional talents to make the product quality better, so as to meet the needs of domestic and foreign enterprises for WDM Single Fiber SFP Modules, 1310nm To 1550nm BIDI SFP, MPO To LC Fiber Optic Jumper. Over the years, we have combined advanced foreign technology, management methods and corporate experience with our company' s conditions, enabling us to remain competitive in the fierce market competition and achieve rapid and stable development. In addition to excellent products, we will also provide excellent after-sales service for users to remove all worries.
SC BIDI SFP.jpg



SC BIDI SFP.jpg



DSC_1026.jpg



Features:

SFP package with LC connector

1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector

Up to 40Km transmission on SMF

+3.3V single power supply

LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

Compatible with RoHS


Application:

WDM Fast Ethernet Links

IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX Applications

Fibre Channel Links

 

Engineering capability

We have professinal datasheet for every propducts, all datasheet was provide by a professinal team with more 15 years experience, you can see our serious to the products, our professional to this industry. Our team also have experience of handling big project, so we can understand you requirements soon.



With strong corporate strength and precise cooperative relations with major manufacturers, we can provide you with the best quality 10g XFP 1310nm 10km LC Optical Transceiver at the most favorable prices. We follow latest effective washing and straightening processes that allow us to offer unmatched quality of products for our clients. We are an enterprise integrating R&D, production, sales and after-sales. Strong independent research and development capabilities enable our business to spread all over the world, and our products are welcomed by many customers.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like