100GB/S Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Optical Transceiver 100gbase-Lr4 Fiber Optic Module

100GB/S Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Optical Transceiver 100gbase-Lr4 Fiber Optic Module

SOPTIC’s SFP-1.25G-EZX-LC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
Chat Now

Product Details

We believe that prolonged time period partnership is really a result of top of the range, benefit added provider, prosperous knowledge and personal contact for Optical Fiber Media Converter, Optical Switch Module, SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. We continue to deepen the reform of the system, introduce new production equipment, improve product quality, and meet customer needs in all aspects. Let us go hand in hand, cooperate with integrity, and benefit each other. We believe that our warm and professional service will bring you pleasant surprises as well as fortune. Together with the everlasting target of 'continuous top quality improvement, customer satisfaction', we have been sure that our products high quality is stable and trustworthy and our solutions are best-selling at your home and overseas.

title1factory SFP.jpg


SFP transceiver.jpg



模块跳线机房.jpg



1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 100km 

Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application

Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System 

SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)

Single 3.3V power supply

Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial, -25~85°C for extended and -10~70°C for commercial 

RoHS-6 compliance


Since our establishment, we have won the respect of our peers, the trust and cooperation of our customers. Our business philosophy is 'professionalism, environmental protection, integrity, and win-win', striving to become the most dazzling star in the field of 100GB/S Qsfp28 Lr4 10km Optical Transceiver 100gbase-Lr4 Fiber Optic Module! Quality innovation is the enterprise spirit of our company. In accordance with the development idea of 'making the enterprise stronger, better and better', we always strive for improvement and strive to present the top brand products to users in the fierce market competition. We sincerely ask for your unchanged support and appreciate your kind advice and guidance.

Inquiry

You Might Also Like