100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-Er= 10gbase-Er X2 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-Er= 10gbase-Er X2 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

SOPTIC’s SFP-1.25G-EZX-LC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.
Chat Now

Product Details

All our employees will continue to work hard to continuously update the SFP+10GB-SR SFP Transceiver 550M, Sfp Transceiver Compatible With Huawei, 100M SFP Fiber Media Converter to meet the needs of customers. We are in line with the purpose of serving the public and striving for win-win to provide you with cheap and high-quality products. As a way to know our items and enterprise. Looking forward to the future, we are united and determined to carry forward the successful experience in the progress and promote the enterprise spirit of cooperation, enterprising, rigorous and innovative.

title1factory SFP.jpg


SFP transceiver.jpg



模块跳线机房.jpg



1.25Gb/s SFP Transceiver 100km 

Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application

Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System 

SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)

Single 3.3V power supply

Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial, -25~85°C for extended and -10~70°C for commercial 

RoHS-6 compliance


We introduce leading-edge production technology of similar products at home and abroad to continuously improve our 100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-Er= 10gbase-Er X2 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module. 'Professional attitude, excellent products, and perfect service' is our promise to users. We are willing to provide high-quality pre-sales and after-sales services to new and old friends from all walks of life. We sincerely look forward to your inquiry. Looking forward to receiving your message!

Inquiry

You Might Also Like