100%Sealed Original Glc-Sx-Mmd= 1000base-SFP 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode

100%Sealed Original Glc-Sx-Mmd= 1000base-SFP 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode

1.25G SFP Module SM 1310nm LC 20KM Optical Module Transceiver 1000base sfp module
Chat Now

Product Details

We warmly welcome our regular and new consumers to join us for 1.25G WDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 1310nm To 1550nm BIDI SFP, 25G SFP28 DAC. Our company attaches great importance to the integration of customer needs and product innovation, and strives for perfection in every aspect of the product. The products have been sold in many countries and regions. We believe that the company provides opportunities for employees while employees create wealth for the company, and work together to achieve a win-win situation. We take quality as life, pursuing product excellence as our brand management. We strive to build an innovative and developmental enterprise, continue to meet customer needs, and create value for customers.

GLX-LX-SM 1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 nm FP laser, up to 15dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base Ethernet 20km application.


20km sfp

Our Major products are SFP,

10G SFP+、25G SFP28、40G QSFP+、100G QSFP28、12G MINI SAS HD and AOC:10G SFP+ AOC、40 SFP+ AOC、100G QSFP28 AOC, BIDI SFP, 10G XFP,10G XENPAK, 10G X2, DWDM/ CWDM SFP, Copper SFP , Fiber Optic Patch cord , PLC splitter and so on . 


With a struggling-oriented corporate culture, we continuously improve the development of the enterprise, and make the best 100%Sealed Original Glc-Sx-Mmd= 1000base-SFP 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode. We adopted technique and quality system management, based on 'customer orientated, reputation first, mutual benefit, develop with joint efforts', welcome friends to communicate and cooperate from all over the world. In edict to create an environment and driving force for the sustainable development of our company, we will make every effort to promote institutional innovation and corporate culture construction.
Hot Tags: optical sfp transceiver module glc-sx-mmd, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, LC MM Optical Fiber Jumper, Fiber Optic Pigtail, media converter, 25G SFP28 DAC, 12 Core LC Connector Fiber Pigtails, 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Calbe

Inquiry

You Might Also Like