1.25g 850nm 550m LC Connector SFP Compatible Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd

1.25g 850nm 550m LC Connector SFP Compatible Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd

1.25G SFP Module SM 1310nm LC 20KM Optical Module Transceiver 1000base sfp module
Chat Now

Product Details

We are based on the manufacturing industry and are engaged in producing and selling 12 Core LC Connector Fiber Pigtails, CWDM SFP Transceiver, CWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module in the spirit of being proactive. We strongly believe that technology and service is our base today and quality will create our reliable walls of future. We are working with business partners, companies and companies to protect intellectual property rights while opening markets for new technologies and products. Quality is the life of an enterprise. We are familiar with the product quality standards of various countries and have strict quality control system.

GLX-LX-SM 1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 nm FP laser, up to 15dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base Ethernet 20km application.


20km sfp

Our Major products are SFP,

10G SFP+、25G SFP28、40G QSFP+、100G QSFP28、12G MINI SAS HD and AOC:10G SFP+ AOC、40 SFP+ AOC、100G QSFP28 AOC, BIDI SFP, 10G XFP,10G XENPAK, 10G X2, DWDM/ CWDM SFP, Copper SFP , Fiber Optic Patch cord , PLC splitter and so on . 


With an international vision and global service capabilities, we strive to provide customers with cost-effective 1.25g 850nm 550m LC Connector SFP Compatible Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd products. Our company strives to be at the forefront of the market, only in the field we reach, can we live up to the trust and friendship of consumers. Our most basic principle is to ensure the price competitiveness of all products, this is because cost savings can bring economic benefits of scale.
Hot Tags: optical sfp transceiver module glc-sx-mmd, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price, 1.25G WDM SFP Optical Transceiver, Optical Fiber Media Converter, Fiber Optic Jumper, SFP, MPO To LC Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Connector

Inquiry

You Might Also Like