Optical SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD

Optical SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD

1.25G SFP Module SM 1310nm LC 20KM Optical Module Transceiver 1000base sfp module
Chat Now

Product Details

GLX-LX-SM 1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 nm FP laser, up to 15dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base Ethernet 20km application.


20km sfp

Our Major products are SFP,

10G SFP+、25G SFP28、40G QSFP+、100G QSFP28、12G MINI SAS HD and AOC:10G SFP+ AOC、40 SFP+ AOC、100G QSFP28 AOC, BIDI SFP, 10G XFP,10G XENPAK, 10G X2, DWDM/ CWDM SFP, Copper SFP , Fiber Optic Patch cord , PLC splitter and so on . 


Hot Tags: optical sfp transceiver module glc-sx-mmd, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price

Inquiry

You Might Also Like