Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.
Chat Now

Product Details

mpo fiber jumper.jpg

MPO Patch Cord


MPO Fiber patch cord.jpg

12 Core patch cord 


LC-MPO SM 12core 20cm .jpg

MPO to LC patch cord 


MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. It is optimized for 40G QSFP+ SR4 to 10G SFP+ SR, 100G QSFP SR4 to 25G SFP-25G-SR-S optics direct connection and high-density data center applications.



Hot Tags: fiber patch cord, China, manufacturers, factory, discount, low price

Inquiry

You Might Also Like