Multi Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtails

We're professional multi mode simplex optical fiber pigtails manufacturers in China, specialized in providing high quality optical fiber transceiver with low price. We warmly welcome you to wholesale bulk discount multi mode simplex optical fiber pigtails from our factory.Adhering to your principle of 'quality, assistance, performance and growth', we have now gained trusts and praises from domestic and international customer for 1.25G WDM SFP Optical Transceiver, Fiber Optic Fast Connector, 12 Core LC Connector Fiber Pigtails.