Product

ShenZhen SOPTIC Technology Co.,Ltd

ABOUT US SFP Transceiver We offers quick delivery on most products, excellent products quality, 3 year warranty, and a 100% performance and compatibility guarantee. More High Speed Cable Our products are great for telecommunication and data transmission in switches. OEM and ODM service are available as well. More Fiber Patch Cord Sales of products across Vietnam and Thailand. Europe, the Middle East, Southeast Asia and North America. More

Hot Products

    • DAC Cable

      DAC Cable

      SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various choices of cable length (up to 10m).

      More
    • Optical Switch Module

      Optical Switch Module

      10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco.

      More
    • 1310nm To 1550nm BIDI SFP

      1310nm To 1550nm BIDI SFP

      The system can also get the LOS (or Link)/Disable/Fault information via I2C register access.

      More